SOCIAL NETWORKING

Naomh Barrog - Fixtures

16/02/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Mearnog 1Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsNaomh OP-ER St Annes 12More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Mearnog St Annes 12More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsNaomh Barrog DeerparkMore
23/02/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsRaheny Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Naomh Barrog vsNa Fianna 1St Annes 12More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2vsNaomh Barrog Sancta MariaMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
12:15Lucan Sarsfields 2vsNaomh Barrog Arthur Griffith ParkMore
02/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Barrog Bremore ParkMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Skerries Harps vsNaomh Barrog TownparksMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:00St Sylvesters 2vsNaomh Barrog BridgefieldMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
09/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Skerries Harps vsNaomh Barrog TownparksMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsNaomh Barrog Bremore ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsCastleknock 1St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsCastleknock St Annes 12More
16/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsSt Brigids 2Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Sylvesters 2St Annes 12More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:30Na Fianna 2vsNaomh Barrog CollinstownMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsCastleknock St Annes 12More
23/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsSt Brigids 1Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Brigids 1St Annes 12More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Fingallians 1vsNaomh Barrog BalhearyMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsNaomh Barrog Marlay ParkMore
30/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 2vsNaomh Barrog Malahide CastleMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Barrog EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 3vsNaomh Barrog Oatlands CollegeMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Fingallians 1vsNaomh Barrog BalhearyMore
06/04/2019
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Vincents 1vsNaomh Barrog PNUMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsNa Fianna 1St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsKilmacud Crokes 1St Annes 12More
13/04/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsBye Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsSt Finians (S) Pairc BharrogMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsFingallians 1St Annes 12More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsNa Fianna 2St Annes 12More
27/04/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsSt Sylvesters 2Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Naomh Barrog vsErins Isle St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsNaomh Barrog BallycullenMore
U12 Hurling B Blitz Gp.2
12:15Bye vsNaomh Barrog ByeMore
11/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Patricks (D) vsNaomh Barrog Robbie Farrell ParkMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00Raheny 1vsNaomh Barrog St Annes 7More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsNaomh Barrog Sean Moore ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsNaomh Barrog Martin Savage ParkMore
18/05/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
12:15Naomh Mearnog 1vsNaomh Barrog Pairc MearnogMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsFingallians 1St Annes 12More
25/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsSkerries Harps Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
12:30Naomh Barrog vsSt Vincents 1St Annes 12More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:30Naomh Barrog vsBallinteer St Johns 1St Annes 12More
08/06/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:30Na Fianna 1vsNaomh Barrog Mobhi RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Ballinteer St Johns 1vsNaomh Barrog Loreto ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09:45Na Fianna 1vsNaomh Barrog St Vincents SchoolMore
15/06/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh OP-ER 1vsNaomh Barrog Martin Savage ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
12:30Ballyboden St Endas 3vsNaomh Barrog Sancta MariaMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Judes 1St Annes 12More
22/06/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Barrog Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsSt Vincents 1Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsCastleknock 2St Annes 12More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
31/08/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
12:15St Sylvesters 2vsNaomh Barrog Malahide CastleMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Olaf 1St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsFaughs St Annes 12More
07/09/2019
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00Naomh Barrog vsFingallians 1St Annes 14More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsKilmacud Crokes 2St Annes 12More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsRanelagh Gaels St Annes 12More
21/09/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Vincents 1vsNaomh Barrog PNUMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Castleknock 2vsNaomh Barrog PorterstownMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:15Clontarf 1vsNaomh Barrog St DavidsMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
12:15St Vincents 1vsNaomh Barrog PNUMore
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15Naomh Barrog 1vsO Dwyers St Annes 12More
U12 Football League Div.11
11:00St Finians (S) 2vsNaomh Barrog 2RidgewoodMore
28/09/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsNaomh Barrog Pairc MearnogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 1vsNaomh Barrog CollinstownMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Bye vsNaomh Barrog ByeMore
U12 Hurling League Div.4
12:15Naomh Fionnbarra vsNaomh Barrog John Paul ParkMore
05/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsSkerries Harps St Annes 12More
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15Round Towers (L) vsNaomh Barrog 1LuskMore
U12 Football League Div.11
12:15Naomh Barrog 2vsLucan Sarsfields 3St Annes 12More
12/10/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Bye vsNaomh Barrog ByeMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsO Dwyers St Annes 12More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Trinity Gaels vsNaomh Barrog DrumnighMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsRanelagh Gaels St Annes 12More
U12 Hurling League Div.4
12:15Naomh Barrog vsRound Towers (L) St Annes 12More
19/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 1vsNaomh Barrog Marlay ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.4
12:15Naomh Barrog 1vsRound Towers (C) 1St Annes 12More
U12 Football League Div.11
12:15St Brigids 3vsNaomh Barrog 2Russell ParkMore
02/11/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsErin Go Bragh Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Brigids 1vsNaomh Barrog Russell ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Sylvesters 1St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
U12 Hurling League Div.4
12:15Erins Isle 1vsNaomh Barrog FinglasMore
09/11/2019
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh OP-ER vsNaomh Barrog Glendhu RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsLucan Sarsfields 2St Annes 12More